Who we are?
onlayn marketinq, saytlarin hazirlanmasi
In our country, the rapid transition of consumers to the digital environment requires companies to take the advantage of the implementation of this kind of systems. Now Google, YouTube, Instagram and many other websites had become sources of research, entertainment, education, and information for people. Therefore, digital advertising outrunning the traditional advertising in the world has also an increasing trend in our country. On the other hand, it demands utmost professionality and innovation to keep pace with the fast-developing digital era. That is where we as Interactive Media come in!
Interactive Media is a highly qualified company in the field of online marketing, whose goal is to bring his customers to the ultimate achievements in the digital world using the latest technologies. Our target is to become the strongest company in Azerbaijan in this field.
Our online campaign managers are certificated professionals who have acquired the experience in online marketing in Europe and other countries.
The services of Interactive Media include online advertising, performance analysis, tracking user behavior, the analysis as well as the creation of websites and etc. In addition to the application of the modern technologies, our services are distinguished also via transparent work process, constant communication and regular feedback about the running campaigns.